1, MORTIMER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£577,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£577,000+7.6%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£536,000+69.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,500+9.1%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1