34, BLUEBELL CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 6RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+18.6%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+130.5%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000-2.3%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1