22, BEAUFORT DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 5YU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000-5.1%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000-5.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+14.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1