Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+28.4%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+174.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8EJ
← Back to All Properties