Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, THE SPINNEY, 101, REDDITCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
10 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
+14.3%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8RH
← Back to All Properties