Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST MARYS COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+19.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+9.7%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+10.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6QL
← Back to All Properties