13, GURNARD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 3HN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+57.1%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000+25.9%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+5.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,200+128.9%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+19.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1