Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 35, VICTORIA ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1PL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+7.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,500
-12.0%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500
+8.9%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+73.9%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1PL
← Back to All Properties