66, PINE CROFT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£145,000+23.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500+2.2%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+177.0%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+13.7%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1