Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RACEMEADOW CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+22.1%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0DX
← Back to All Properties