Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LINGWELL PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-20.0%
Sold on 7 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9YP
← Back to All Properties