24, DIDDINGTON LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 0BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£925,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£925,000+115.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+108.7%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 2 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1