Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PROSPECT STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+35.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3BJ
← Back to All Properties