Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BEVAN COURT, DUNLOP STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-23.5%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 4 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AA
← Back to All Properties