Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CLIFTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+7.4%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4BD
← Back to All Properties