19, OLD ORCHARD PLACE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£129,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+174.5%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+49.4%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1