Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,100
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£23,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,100
-9.6%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
-£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+3.8%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,950
Sold on 9 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties