48, HAYLING ROAD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 7BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£426,501
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£252,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£426,501+145.1%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£252,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+39.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+17.9%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1