Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, FLEET LANE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£36,000
+213.0%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2RJ
← Back to All Properties