Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+58.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+155.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties