Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LYNWOOD ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£387,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£810,000
+91.5%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£387,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£423,000
+11.3%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DJ
← Back to All Properties