10, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 3QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£327,500+50.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000+11.2%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+113.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1