26, ROSEMARY COURT, CHURCH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£471,974
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£206,974 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£471,974+78.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£206,974 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+58.2%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 15 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1