Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GORRAN AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+20.3%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+68.6%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+59.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0NF
← Back to All Properties