Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BURNHAM DRIVE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.2%
Price Change
+£447,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+292.2%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£447,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HD
← Back to All Properties