Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 9 - 10, QUEENS GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+20.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3EF
← Back to All Properties