Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FARLEY ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+60.8%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+73.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+38.6%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2LT
← Back to All Properties