44, GLADSTONE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.2%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+189.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+23.2%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1