Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WEAVERS ORCHARD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+51.1%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6PD
← Back to All Properties