3, KENILWORTH AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£78,500-7.6%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+54.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+92.8%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1