FLAT 11, SOUTH PARK COURT, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1YZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+2.0%
Sold on 4 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+117.8%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+32.4%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1