1, CHILSDOWN WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,999
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£74,499 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,999+64.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£74,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1