Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAZEL ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,200
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£123,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£478,200
+34.7%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£123,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+97.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2JN
← Back to All Properties