Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KELSWICK DRIVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,500
+13.7%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+7.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+171.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SZ
← Back to All Properties