Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CATTSWOOD LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4GF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+73.9%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
-1.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,000
-2.1%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+5.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4GF
← Back to All Properties