Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CRINGLE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,700
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£35,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,700
+11.3%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Detached
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+8.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+156.4%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1JH
← Back to All Properties