Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WRENBURY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
+27.6%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+237.9%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 2PU
← Back to All Properties