Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FOREST ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+70.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1HA
← Back to All Properties