Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
365, HALIFAX ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+63.9%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1AF
← Back to All Properties