Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, GEORGE ROCHE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+0.4%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,450
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3LP
← Back to All Properties