Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ACRE LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+85.2%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+45.3%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2EH
← Back to All Properties