Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PROVENCE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£35,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+18.2%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+14.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6EH
← Back to All Properties