Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SOUTHDOWN CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+36.8%
Sold on 6 July 2023
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+26.9%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
-16.2%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+305.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1LD
← Back to All Properties