1, CAVENDISH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£725,000+45.0%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950+127.3%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£279,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+185.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1