Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
389, WALMLEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+58.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1PB
← Back to All Properties