39, FORFAR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 8DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000+43.5%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+10.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+115.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1