Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MITHRAS GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+63.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+22.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SY
← Back to All Properties