12, LIEBERT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6618.1%
Price Change
+£428,525 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£435,000+6618.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Detached
+£428,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,475-97.4%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
-£243,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1