Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-27.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+85.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties