Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH VIEW, CHURCH LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 8FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,250
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£39,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,250
+35.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,125
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 8FX
← Back to All Properties